Участники

# Рандоннёр № Номер СТАРТ
0 км.
07:00-07:30
КП 1
83 км.
09:26-12:32
КП 2
150 км.
11:21-16:52
КП 3
218 км.
13:23-21:24
ФИНИШ
300 км.
16:00-03:00
Результат
- Зайцев Сергей 3 07:00 09:28 11:55 14:24 18:04 11:04
- Скрипниченко Павел 31 07:00 09:27 12:08 15:11 18:53 11:53
- Якубенко Александр 44 07:00 09:38 12:42 15:46 20:03 13:03
- Ким Евгений 45 07:00 09:45 12:31 14:59 18:28 11:28
- Купрейчик Игорь 60 07:00 09:27 11:56 15:11 18:53 11:53
- Шумейко Валерий 61 07:00 09:27 12:12 15:34 20:25 13:25
- Деев Александр 65 07:00 09:47 12:51 15:49 20:12 13:12
- Наумова Наталья 68 07:00 09:27 11:55 15:11 18:52 11:52
- Гагунов Сергей 72 07:00 09:56 13:05 16:18 21:20 14:20
- Вакунов Денис 75 07:00 09:55 13:26 16:39 21:44 14:44
- Янкус Ричард 77 07:00 09:27 12:37 16:02 20:27 13:27
- Чухлеб Алексей 81 07:00 09:27 12:21 15:14 19:35 12:35
- Андреященко Наталья 88 07:00 10:31 14:09 17:59 22:37 15:37
- Покоев Сергей 116 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Ба́ркан Анастасия 117 07:00 10:19 14:06 17:59 22:37 15:37
- Тягло Евгений 132 07:00 09:58 13:07 16:18 20:54 13:54
- Маковеев Андрей 152 07:00 10:02 13:39 16:38 21:44 14:44
- Зайцева Светлана 214 07:00 09:55 12:57 15:57 20:26 13:26
- Циберт Роман 235 07:00 10:17 14:06 17:34 22:10 15:10
- Потривайло Андрей 250 07:00 09:27 12:00 15:11 19:37 12:37
- Бернасовский Илья 257 07:00 09:56 13:26 16:38 21:44 14:44
- Крошилин Роман 313 07:00 09:27 12:34 15:57 20:27 13:27
- Сигов Александр 367 07:00 09:38 12:39 15:34 20:25 13:25
- Андросов Артём 386 07:00 09:27 11:56 15:11 19:08 12:08
- Шадрин Александр 393 07:00 09:45 12:41 15:34 20:25 13:25
- Рудько Андрей 405 07:00 09:27 11:55 15:11 18:47 11:47
- Серая Алёна 428 07:00 09:53 13:25 16:36 21:44 14:44
- Рыбкин Илья 433 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Солоненко Сергей 474 07:00 09:27 12:00 14:58 19:37 12:37
- Восколей Евгений 476 07:08 11:16 15:21 18:54 00:42 17:34
- Кускова Надежда 490 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Голубков Всеволод 531 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Федюков Денис 554 07:00 10:31 14:37 17:30 22:10 15:10
- Жирин Владислав 561 07:08 11:27 15:21 18:54 00:42 17:34
- Соколовский Иван 574 07:00 10:14 14:06 17:32 22:10 15:10
- Пищало Артём 584 07:00 10:31 14:37 --:-- --:-- Сход
- Антипов Николай 604 07:00 10:51 15:44 --:-- --:-- Сход