Участники

# Рандоннёр № Номер СТАРТ
0 км.
07:00-07:30
КП 1
67 км.
08:58-11:28
КП 2
137 км.
11:02-16:08
КП 3
219 км.
13:29-21:36
ФИНИШ
300 км.
16:00-03:00
Результат
- Дегтярёв Алексей 20 07:00 09:14 12:04 15:54 20:11 13:11
- Кремлев Сергей 29 07:00 09:59 14:09 19:23 00:14 17:14
- Завьялова Наталья 33 07:00 10:11 14:09 18:54 00:14 17:14
- Яшинский Марк 39 07:00 09:12 12:13 16:14 21:18 14:18
- Данилов Евгений 40 07:00 09:32 12:57 17:20 21:35 Дисквалифицирован
- Кошель Екатерина 41 07:00 09:34 13:04 17:24 21:34 14:34
- Якубенко Александр 44 07:00 09:38 12:59 17:07 21:07 14:07
- Ким Евгений 45 07:00 09:23 13:04 19:18 23:40 16:40
- Паньков Александр 47 07:00 09:34 12:57 18:25 01:07 18:07
- Муравьев Александр 50 07:00 09:41 13:01 17:03 21:17 14:17
- Грачев Александр 51 07:00 09:40 12:56 16:35 20:25 13:25
- Новлянский Константин 54 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Боков Дмитрий 57 07:00 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Сход
- Купрейчик Игорь 60 07:00 09:12 12:03 15:54 19:48 12:48
- Шумейко Валерий 61 07:00 09:20 12:42 16:35 20:50 13:50
- Думброван Максим 64 07:00 09:34 13:00 17:50 22:32 15:32
- Деев Александр 65 07:00 09:35 13:14 17:22 21:20 14:20
- Наумова Наталья 68 07:00 09:20 12:30 16:14 20:18 13:18
- Бондаренко Валерий 70 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Вакунов Денис 75 07:00 09:42 13:57 --:-- --:-- Сход
- Комаров Алексей 76 07:00 09:40 12:50 16:35 20:25 13:25
- Завьялов Николай 79 07:00 10:11 14:09 18:54 00:14 17:14
- Чухлеб Алексей 81 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Копосов Александр 86 07:00 09:16 12:29 15:44 19:48 12:48
- Андреященко Наталья 88 07:00 09:34 12:59 17:23 22:01 15:01
- Якушев Александр 112 07:00 09:35 13:13 17:22 21:20 14:20
- Голубков Михаил 115 07:00 09:30 12:57 17:07 23:35 16:35
- Покоев Сергей 116 07:00 09:21 12:40 17:23 21:34 14:34
- Ба́ркан Анастасия 117 07:00 09:34 12:59 17:23 22:01 15:01
- Шафиков Руслан 121 07:00 09:23 12:56 18:25 01:07 18:07
- Марков Дмитрий 129 07:00 09:39 12:59 17:25 22:04 15:04
- Кузин Сергей 148 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Шантырь Александр 184 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Печёнкин Павел 189 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Боженко Виктор 210 07:00 09:29 12:48 16:42 20:52 13:52
- Марченко Дмитрий 222 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Фицнер Татьяна 254 07:00 09:38 13:57 19:23 23:39 16:39
- Бернасовский Илья 257 07:00 09:44 13:02 17:11 21:32 14:32
- Асланян Вартан 261 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Подопригор Юрий 290 07:00 09:29 12:57 17:24 --:-- Сход
- Якунин Никита 293 07:00 09:19 12:31 16:18 20:25 13:25
- Сухоруков Федор 369 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Ступак Татьяна 370 07:00 09:40 13:01 17:03 21:18 14:18
- Политов Евгений 424 07:00 09:34 12:59 17:32 22:01 15:01
- Борисенко Александр 455 07:00 09:32 12:47 16:42 20:24 13:24
- Кускова Надежда 490 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Соболева Ольга 529 07:00 09:41 13:08 --:-- --:-- Сход
- Кулеш Алексей 530 07:00 --:-- 13:08 --:-- --:-- Сход