Участники

# Рандоннёр № Номер СТАРТ
0 км.
20:00-20:30
КП 1
80 км.
22:21-01:20
КП 2
139 км.
00:06-05:16
ФИНИШ
200 км.
01:53-09:30
Результат
- Зайцев Сергей 3 20:00 22:21 00:51 03:10 07:10
- Дегтярёв Алексей 20 20:00 22:21 00:51 03:10 07:10
- Черненков Антон 42 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Ким Евгений 45 20:00 22:35 01:07 04:00 08:00
- Муравьев Александр 50 20:00 22:46 01:48 05:00 09:00
- Грачев Александр 51 20:00 23:50 03:45 07:56 11:56
- Шумейко Валерий 61 20:00 22:36 01:22 04:20 08:20
- Наумова Наталья 68 20:00 22:35 00:54 03:10 07:10
- Бондаренко Валерий 70 20:00 22:28 01:11 04:00 08:00
- Гагунов Сергей 72 20:00 23:12 02:41 06:36 10:36
- Вакунов Денис 75 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Копосов Александр 86 20:00 22:35 01:05 03:28 07:28
- Янке Ольга 87 20:00 23:11 02:29 05:38 09:38
- Якушев Александр 112 20:00 22:46 02:58 05:35 09:35
- Голубев Тихон 113 20:00 22:36 --:-- --:-- Сход
- Ба́ркан Анастасия 117 20:00 22:46 01:22 04:20 08:20
- Галиев Сергей 128 20:00 22:49 01:43 04:35 08:35
- Шарков Максим 134 20:00 23:23 --:-- --:-- Сход
- Синицкий Евгений 139 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Козырев Александр 249 20:00 23:50 --:-- --:-- Сход
- Фицнер Татьяна 254 20:00 22:53 02:16 05:37 09:37
- Садовский Антон 258 20:00 23:43 03:47 07:56 11:56
- Крошилин Роман 313 20:00 22:35 01:22 04:20 08:20
- Сигов Александр 367 20:00 23:09 01:43 04:35 08:35
- Ступак Татьяна 370 20:00 22:46 01:48 05:00 09:00
- Андреенков Ярослав 391 20:00 23:26 --:-- --:-- Сход
- Симонов Александр 417 20:00 23:50 03:47 07:56 11:56
- Сережкин Евгений 426 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Серая Алёна 428 20:56 00:26 03:55 07:53 11:53
- Солоненко Сергей 474 20:00 22:21 00:42 03:10 07:10
- Восколей Евгений 476 20:00 22:50 02:41 06:36 10:36
- Соболева Ольга 529 20:00 23:05 02:16 05:47 09:47
- Разин Антон 544 20:00 22:46 02:22 05:18 09:18
- Невзоров Роман 545 20:00 22:46 02:22 05:18 09:18
- Васильева Анастасия 551 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Жирин Владислав 561 20:00 23:32 03:00 06:43 10:43
- Петров Павел 576 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Коберник Михаил 589 20:00 23:24 02:43 06:04 10:04
- Ким Юлия 606 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Островский Даниил 607 20:00 22:58 01:43 05:07 09:07
- Карпова Ольга 608 20:00 23:50 03:47 07:56 11:56
- Шевченко Андрей 609 20:00 23:11 02:29 05:38 09:38
- Вайдурова Ольга 610 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- Не стартовал
- Петровский Марк 612 20:00 --:-- --:-- --:-- Сход
- Богушевич Олег 613 20:00 23:11 02:29 05:46 09:46
- Чижов Егор 614 20:00 23:11 02:29 05:47 09:47
- Майер Александр 615 20:00 23:11 02:29 05:38 09:38
- Харин Родион 616 20:00 22:46 01:47 04:35 08:35